Золотой, серебряный фонд

 

Учебный год

выпуска

Золотые медали

Серебряные медали

Всего

1993-1994

1

-

Грунис Денис

Марков Илья

Оводова Татьяна

0/3

1994-1995

2

-

-

-

1995-1996

3

Некучаев Максим

Черный Максим

Выборов Олег

Поповцев Константин

Тирон Инна

3/2

1996-1997

4

Беличенко Надежда

Протасова Елена

Мудракова Наталья

Малыхин Алексей

Бойнова Татьяна

Злобина Светлана

2/4

1997-1998

5

Разин Александр

Панасенко Антонина

Хегай Евгений

Шишалкина Ирина

1/3

1998-1999

6

-

Бокарев Иван

Тыричев Валентин

0/2

1999-2000

7

Ахметсафин Максим

Ермолина Анна

Беличенко Ольга

Межогских Сергей

Никола Татьяна

Попова Людмила

Художилова Екатерина

Фокин Артем

1/7

2000-2001

8

Хлуд Анастасия

Рочев Игорь

Николайчук Елена

Смирнова Анастасия

Шишкин Сергей

Карпова Анна

Шульц Евгения

Мингалеева Римма

Дукин Алексей

Баюков Никита

Веселовская Ксения

Шуськов Сергей

Тарантина Татьяна

Бармин Сергей

Прозорова Татьяна

7/8

2001-2002

9

Герасимова Ольга

Обрезкова Кира

Разин Денис

Хорошавина Софья

Шкарупа Ксения

Артеева Юлия

Онофрей Дмитрий

Острижный Дмитрий

Трушкин Дмитрий

Филиппова Мария

Филиппова Ирина

Шель Константин

Цуневский Андрей

5/8

2002-2003

10

Братченко Иван

Макеева Ольга

Робул Оксана

Селиверстова Ольга

Абдуллина Евгения

Дуркина Наталья

Жмуркина Екатерина

Жукова Марина

4/4

2003-2004

11

Романов Алексей

Карманова Эльвира

Симанив Тарас

Поникаровский Константин

Усатова Ирина

Гудельман Анна

Ерошкина Мария

Унковская Евгения

5/3

2004-2005

12

Кетова Людмила

Финагин Константин

Вяткина Екатерина

Коковкина Мария

Прилуцкая Наталья

Антонова Мария

Савченков Владислав

Трончук Александр

Шершнев Виталий

2/7

2005-2006

13

-

Душина Анна

Романов Александр

0/2

2006-2007

14

Старцева Екатерина

Разманова Ольга

Крейсон Кристина

Антонова Елизавета

Бриль Роман

Ветрова Ксения

Дегтярь Екатерина

Корнева Маргарита

Попкова Инна

Лапина Ирина

3/7

2007-2008

15

Зомчак Евгений

Логвиненко Евгений

Конаков Степан

Петрова Юлия

Пластинина Мария

Марковская Вероника

4/2

2008 - 2009

16

Реверчук Д.

Киросова А.

Гориславская М.

-

3/0

2009 - 2010

17

Фролова Н.

 Фролова Е.

Дритов П.

Лукьянова Д.

3/1

2010 – 2011

18

Банникова А.

Лобачёва О.

Каракчиев С.

Перцева М.

Кутумов В.

Саргина В.

Дорошко И.

4/3

2011 - 2012

19

Киросова Ольга

Сажнева Софья,

Вершинин Иван

1/2

2012 - 2013

20

Прыганова Юлия

Ерж Ольга,

Кустышев Никита,

Воробьева Светлана

1/3

 

2013-2014

 

         21

Абдулжамалов Р.

Каракчиева В.

Каракчиева Л.

Игнатьев И.

Гаврилова В.

Ракито О.

Ворона В.

Назиров И.

Каракчиев П.

Шабунин Г.

Калимов Д.

Огаркова С.

6/6

2014-2015          22

Земцов В.

Кузьменко Г.

Фролова Ю.

Колесник А.

Морозова Е.

Москвина М.

Щелканова А.

Болдырева М.

Михляева А.

Серегин М.

Буторин А.

Драер А.

Пономарева К.

7/6
2015-2016 23

Карачин Ф.,

Волков И.,

Найденко П.,

Рычкова А.,

Яковлева Д.,

Антонов А.,

 

 

 

 

 

 

Науменко В.,

Ревенко М.

Максимов Н.,

Зотикова К.,

Илларионова Д.,

Бабицкая А.,

 

 

 

 

Ромашова Д.,

Шилов О.

8/6
2016-2017 24

Дятчина Д.,

Логинов З.,

Кислых А.,

Лучинина А.,

Ниденталь В.

Ивановская Е. 5/1

 

 

 

Последнее изменение страницы: 10.10.17